Anmälda Gäddfestivalen 2013

1 Spritzer Kil                                                                                                                                        
2 Biggan Unnaryd                                                                                                                                      
3 Whisky Kil                                                                                                                                          
4 P-EE Bygg Forshaga                                                                                                                                  
5 Pike Trackers Kil                                                                                                                                   
6 fish on Ljungby                                                                                                                                     
7 Texas Svenljunga                                                                                                                                    
8 Jennie III Skeppshult                                                                                                                               
9 Invalidos Örby                                                                                                                                      
10 Gone fishing Kil                                                                                                                                   
11 Bottennapp Kil                                                                                                                                     
12 vaduvill Storå                                                                                                                                     
13 KTK 1 Björneborg                                                                                                                                   
14 Trassel Munkfors                                                                                                                                   
15 STAAFS MÅLERI Kil                                                                                                                                  
16 Top of the line Mariestad                                                                                                                          
17 Webers gäddhäng Kil                                                                                                                                
18 Nordis Deje                                                                                                                                        
19 Örebroarna Örebro                                                                                                                                  
20 HälleforsMixÖrebro ULM Örebro                                                                                                                      
21 Svarten Kil                                                                                                                                        
22 Gäddhäng Hagfors                                                                                                                                   
23 Fish Fighters Molkom                                                                                                                               
24 Bernyboys Kil                                                                                                                                      
25 FD Fishing Sävsjö                                                                                                                                  
26 Utterne Grums                                                                                                                                      
27 Karlstad Fiske & Fritid Skattkärr                                                                                                                  
28 EL-GE Göteborg Landvetter                                                                                                                          
29 Böjda Spön Brunskog                                                                                                                                
30 R.Ercon Ämtervik                                                                                                                                   
31 Bulldeg Vålberg                                                                                                                                    
32 Baguette Karlstad                                                                                                                                  
33 Fiskemössen Nässjö                                                                                                                                 
34 Gula faran Fagerås                                                                                                                                 
35 Lundman Mariestad                                                                                                                                  
36 Kimput Hagfors                                                                                                                                     
37 XV Sunne                                                                                                                                           
38 RS Karlstad                                                                                                                                        
39 Håkansson Munkfors                                                                                                                                 
40 UFO/Böjda Spön Vålberg                                                                                                                             
41 Oflyt Karlstad                                                                                                                                     
42 SLEMRAKET Skattkärr                                                                                                                                
43 Gasten Skene                                                                                                                                       
44 Gourmet Kinna                                                                                                                                      
45 Blackmaster Kumla                                                                                                                                  
46 WOBBLIN WHISKY WHANKERS Karlstad                                                                                                                   
47 Badring -Illex Karlstad                                                                                                                            
48 Barracuda Skoghall                                                                                                                                 
49 SLIVER Karlstad                                                                                                                                    
50 Ja å svågern Kil                                                                                                                                   
51 Persson Karlstad                                                                                                                                   
52 Team 15+ Kil                                                                                                                                       
53 Johsan Karlstad                                                                                                                                    
54 Dream Catch Deje                                                                                                                                   
55 Eldabutiken Hallsberg                                                                                                                              
56 Arnesson Kil                                                                                                                                       
57 SSBA Skene                                                                                                                                         
58 Sea-King Karlstad                                                                                                                                  
59 73:orna Skoghall                                                                                                                                   
60 Gäddkungen Sköllersta                                                                                                                              
61 Norsälven Kil                                                                                                                                      
62 Kvirre Karlskoga                                                                                                                                   
63 Sundfall Sunnemo                                                                                                                                   
64 O´boy Kil                                                                                                                                          
65 Bonserud Kil                                                                                                                                       
66 EL-GE Värmland Kil                                                                                                                                 
67 Håvmästaren Västra Ämtervik                                                                                                                        
68 Maxmilliam Fagerås                                                                                                                                 
69 Gäddmunken Munkfors                                                                                                                                
70 HI-LO Mölnycke                                                                                                                                     
71 Nisseby Kil                                                                                                                                        
72 Nitte Stockholm                                                                                                                                    
73 Fantastic4 Karlstad                                                                                                                                
74 Captain Morgan Karlstad                                                                                                                            
75 Persbofiskodling Ludvika                                                                                                                           
76 Hälges Polare Sunne                                                                                                                                
77 Huldran/KTK 2 Kristinehamn                                                                                                                         
78 VILDGRIS AF FRYKEN Kil                                                                                                                             
79 Kareta Hagfors                                                                                                                                     
80 Bassa Vintrosa                                                                                                                                     
81 Seawolfs Molkom                                                                                                                                    
82 Sangsom Karlstad                                                                                                                                   
83 CRONOLSS Sunne                                                                                                                                     
84 Eulalia Hällefors                                                                                                                                  
85 Gösmaffian Klässol                                                                                                                                 
86 DASS Karlstad                                                                                                                                      
87 Lysvik Sunne                                                                                                                                       
88 Dilén Kil                                                                                                                                          
89 Iderström Väse                                                                                                                                     
90 Äppelbo Dala-Järna                                                                                                                                 
91 Big Fish Uddeholm                                                                                                                                  
92 Pike 2000 Örebro                                                                                                                                   
93 Iskall Karlstad                                                                                                                                    
94 Jigg Kil                                                                                                                                           
95 Druen Norge                                                                                                                                        
96 Gipro Hyltebruk                                                                                                                                    
97 Sneaky pike hunters Hällefors                                                                                                                      
98 KLAXÅS Kil                                                                                                                                         
99 Lilljan Kil                                                                                                                                        
100 Färgelanda Färgelanda                                                                                                                             
101 AS Karlstad                                                                                                                                       
102 Bergman/Junttila Kopparberg                                                                                                                       
103 Hassellunds Kil                                                                                                                                   
104 TeamMate Örebro                                                                                                                                   
105 FULE Vålberg                                                                                                                                      
106 Fis-Hermans Åmål                                                                                                                                  
107 Malina Göteborg                                                                                                                                   
108 Filip Skoghall                                                                                                                                    
109 Rosa Magmun Kil                                                                                                                                   
110 SEBBES TEAM Kil                                                                                                                                   
111 RAJs Karlstad                                                                                                                                     
112 Lagerhult Skene                                                                                                                                   
113 Skenejärns sportfiskecenter Skene                                                                                                                 
114 K2 Kil                                                                                                                                            
115 Fetmats Kil                                                                                                                                       
116 Vidars safir Grums                                                                                                                                
117 Hajen Kil                                                                                                                                         
118 Wikström Kil                                                                                                                                      
119 BMW Göta                                                                                                                                          
120 Smålandsfiskarna Vetlanda                                                                                                                         
121 Mitt Drag Kil                                                                                                                                     
122 Drunken bastards Lillkyrka                                                                                                                        
123 Odheim Fageås                                                                                                                                     
124 Sôvel Karlstad                                                                                                                                    
125 Pajkslam/Gladiator/Sanda Vålberg                                                                                                                  
126 Spända spön Kil                                                                                                                                   
127 Hajtänder Vänersborg                                                                                                                              
128 Stellapolaris Karlstad                                                                                                                            
129 EKA Karlskoga                                                                                                                                     
130 Dalsland Ed                                                                                                                                       
131 VSB Kil                                                                                                                                           
132 Fryklund Kil                                                                                                                                      
133 Glace Karlstad                                                                                                                                    
134 Miley Cyrus Åmål                                                                                                                                  
135 Vecka?DiJa Hammarö                                                                                                                                
136 Lersten Kil                                                                                                                                       
137 Trassel II Frändefors                                                                                                                                
138 Gäddgapet Södertälje                                                                                                                              
139 Dödasjön Kil                                                                                                                                      
140 Trollingpacket Deje                                                                                                                               
141 Kvastskaft Karlstad                                                                                                                               
142 Concord Express Deje                                                                                                                              
143 Ågren Sunne                                                                                                                                       
144 Två trappor upp Vålberg                                                                                                                           
145 Betzy Karlstad                                                                                                                                    
146 Östra Östra Ämtervik                                                                                                                              
147 Kill em all Karlskoga                                                                                                                             
148 Meat Karlstad                                                                                                                                     
149 Sjöhästen Skoghall                                                                                                                                
150 Orange Brålanda                                                                                                                                   
151 Bofab Predators Grums                                                                                                                             
152 Sill Karlstad                                                                                                                                     
153 IWA21 Kil                                                                                                                                         
154 Bullen Alafors                                                                                                                                    
156 Ett Gäddra Drag Sätila                                                                                                                            
157 Feskegalningar Sunne                                                                                                                              
158 Hard On Gislaved                                                                                                                                  
159 GATO Sunne