Slutresultat Gäddfestivalen 2013

PLAC ORT TEAM TOTVIKT   Störst gädda dag 1 Störst gädda dag 2
  1 Örebro Pike 2000    40371 C&R          
  2 Örebro TeamMate    32829 C&R    15388  
  3 Karlstad AS    23624 C&R          
  4 Mariestad Top of the line    20382            
  5 Skene Skenejärns sportfiskecenter    19123 C&R          
  6 Grums Vidars safir    18429 C&R          
  7 Munkfors Trassel    18004 C&R          
  8 Karlstad Captain Morgan    17638 C&R    
  9 Örby Invalidos    16926 C&R          
 10 Skene SSBA    16669 C&R   13292
 11 Skoghall 73:orna    16449 C&R          
 12 Kil Nisseby    15100            
 13 Uddeholm Big Fish    15020 C&R          
 14 Kil Wikström    14828            
 15 Skene Gasten    14437 C&R          
 16 Sunne Lysvik    14258 C&R          
 17 Vålberg Pajkslam/Gladiator/Sanda    13915 C&R          
 18 Kil O´boy    13488 C&R          
 19 Kil Arnesson    12955            
 20 Örebro Örebroarna    12228 C&R          
 21 Hällefors Eulalia    11722            
 22 Karlskoga EKA    11699 C&R    
 23 Kil Rosa Magmun    11588 C&R          
 24 Kil Hajen    11497 C&R          
 25 Karlskoga Kvirre    11363 C&R          
 26 Munkfors Gäddmunken    11324 C&R    
 27 Kil Dilén    10685 C&R          
 28 Sunne XV    10656            
 29 Karlstad Sill    10608 C&R          
 30 Göta BMW    10405 C&R          
 31 Karlstad Oflyt     9058 C&R          
 32 Kil Gone fishing     8606            
 33 Vintrosa Bassa     8282            
 34 Sköllersta Gäddkungen     8199 C&R          
 35 Lillkyrka Drunken bastards     7666 C&R          
 36 Hällefors Sneaky pike hunters     7562      
 37 Deje Nordis     7515      
 38 Molkom Seawolfs     7258 C&R          
 39 Karlstad Betzy     7240      
 40 Sunne Ågren     6557 C&R          
 41 Karlstad Kvastskaft     6510 C&R          
 42 Ludvika Persbofiskodling     6439            
 43 Kil STAAFS MÅLERI     6342 C&R          
 44 Stockholm Nitte     6042            
 45 Kil Hassellunds     5927 C&R          
 46 Sunnemo Sundfall     5797 C&R          
 46 Nässjö Fiskemössen     5797      
 46 Hallsberg Eldabutiken     5797 C&R          
 49 Sätila Ett Gäddra Drag     5756 C&R    
 50 Karlstad RAJs     5755            
 51 Kristinehamn Huldran/KTK 2     5667            
 52 Skeppshult Jennie III     5605            
 53 Unnaryd Biggan     5423            
 54 Karlstad DASS     5337 C&R          
 55 Kil Norsälven     5297 C&R    
 56 Landvetter EL-GE Göteborg     5105 C&R    
 57 Storå vaduvill     5065 C&R          
 57 Karlstad Sea-King     5065      
 57 Frändefors Trassel II     5065            
 60 Västra Ämtervik Håvmästaren     4728            
 61 Kil Whisky     4724            
 62 Gislaved Hard On     4697            
 63 Forshaga P-EE Bygg     4536            
 64 Vålberg UFO/Böjda Spön     4533 C&R          
 64 Östra Ämtervik Östra     4533            
 66 Hagfors Gäddhäng     4398 C&R          
 66 Grums Utterne     4398      
 68 Fagerås Maxmilliam     4241            
 69 Kil Pike Trackers     4178            
 70 Björneborg KTK 1     4165            
 71 Vänersborg Hajtänder     3938 C&R          
 72 Göteborg Malina     3757 C&R          
 73 Kinna Gourmet     3650 C&R          
 74 Vetlanda Smålandsfiskarna     3596 C&R          
 75 Deje Dream Catch     3512            
 76 Väse Iderström     3377 C&R          
 76 Kil Ja å svågern     3377      
 78 Karlstad Johsan     3162            
 79 Hammarö Vecka?DiJa     3134            
 80 Dala-Järna Äppelbo     3098 C&R    
 81 Kil K2     3068 C&R          
 82 Kil Fryklund     2871            
 82 Karlstad Glace     2871 C&R          
 84 Kil Dödasjön     2854            
 85 Kil Team 15+     2828            
 86 Munkfors Håkansson     2753      
 86 Karlstad Sangsom     2753 C&R          
 86 Färgelanda Färgelanda     2753      
 89 Karlstad RS     2527            
 89 Karlskoga Kill em all     2527      
 91 Mariestad Lundman     2314            
 92 Karlstad Persson     2102            
 93 Kil Jigg     2016 C&R          
 94 Kil Mitt Drag     1923            
 94 Fageås Odheim     1923            
 96 Kil Bonserud     1662            
 97 Norge Druen     1501            
 98 Brunskog Böjda Spön     1211 C&R          
 98 Karlstad WOBBLIN WHISKY WHANKERS     1211 C&R          
 98 Skattkärr SLEMRAKET     1211 C&R    
101 Vålberg Bulldeg     1145 C&R    
101 Kil VILDGRIS AF FRYKEN     1145            
103 Karlstad Sôvel     1020 C&R